Mountainbike

Paul Sosef Cup Uitslag 12 juni

2011 - 2012 - 2013

  1. Julia Herman
  2. Wessel den Harder
  3. Stijn Wubben
  4. Jesper Vis
  5. Daan van der Voort
  6. Fedde van Koppen
  7. Neal van der Ende
  8. Noud Wubben
  9. Ruben Barendse
  10. Ynte Alleblas
  11. Matthijs Dieleman
  12. Nijs Alleblas

 

2009 - 2010

  1. Bas Herman
  2. Iker Slotboom
  3. Feline Steijn
  4. Sam van der Drift
  5. Boris van Alphen Enthoven
  6. Pim Vermeer
  7. Ben Samwel
  8. Job Koorneef
  9. Thijs Barendse
  10. Vince Arendonck
  11. Billy Vreugdenhil
  12. Luke van den Bos
  13. Tom van der Lans
  14. Lucas Dieleman
  15. Stef de Brabander
  16. Oona Alleblas
  17. Nander Quak
  18. Rijan van Leeuwen
  19. Jop Vermeer

DNF Quinn Vijverberg

DNF Joep Loykens

 

2007 -2008

  1. Kaj Roeling
  2. Dave Boekestijn
  3. Rif van den Berg
  4. Jurre van der Kaay
  5. Justen Hauser
  6. Jurger den Harder
  7. Nannet Huising
  8. Joy den Braver
  9. Lorenzo de Bruijn
  10. Floortje de Vries
  11. Maurits Racke
  12. Jelle Alebregtse
  13. Ian Storm
  14. Stan Zwinkels
  15. Benthe van Haasteren
  16. Stephan van Daalen
  17. Senn van den Burg
  18. Aline van der Wel
  19. Ties Hofstede
  20. Mark van der Aa
  21. Ava Alleblas
  22. Emy Alders
  23. Merel van Dijk

DNF Splinter van ’t Hoff

 

2005 - 2006 + Recreanten

  1. Sjors Lugthart
  2. Christiaan Terpstra
  3. Jesse Zwinkels
  4. Nick van Geest
  5. Luuk van der Drift
  6. Niels Ras
  7. Bjorn van der Drift
  8. Matthijs van Dijk
  9. Jarno de Groot
  10. Huub Vollebregt
  11. Erna Veenman
  12. Tom van Dijk
  13. Koen van der Knaap
  14. Chris van Dijk
  15. Tim Souren
  16. Tim Vijverberg
  17. Bas van Kester
  18. Naomi van der Noll
  19. Olaf Ottens
  20. Kai Baljeu
  21. Chantal Simons
  22. Christianne Racke
  23. Lars Kiezeling
  24. Mike van Zeijl
  25. Ward van den Berkel
  26. Nanine Boers
  27. Britt Mulder
  28. Merel Hofstede
  29. Teun van Bree

 

 KLASSEMENT NA DRIE WEDSTRIJDEN

 

Mogelijk gemaakt door:

 

 

Sponsoren