Mountainbike

Paul Sosef Cup Uitslag 20 juni

       
  2010-2011-2012      
1 Iker Slotboom      
2 Melle van der Pol       
3 Boris van Alphen Enthoven      
4 Julia Herman      
5 Luuk van Soest      
6 Stijn Wubben      
7 Wessel den Harder      
8 Nicole van der Voort      
9 Ryan van Leeuwen      
10 Vince van Arendonk      
11 Job Koornneef      
12 Jesper Vis      
13 Marijn Schilder      
14 Nander Quak      
15 Jens van Ruijven      
16 Jop Vermeer      
17 Luke van den Bos      
18 Fedde van Koppen      
19 Luke van Vliet      
20 Per van der Drift      
21 Luuk Noordermeer      
         
  2008-2009      
1 Justen Hauser      
2 Jurre van de Kaaij      
3 Dave Boekestijn      
4 Jurgen den Harder       
5 Noël Goijert      
6 Bas Herman      
7 Sam van der Drift      
8 Lorenzo de Bruin      
9 Jelle Alebregtse      
10 Pim Vermeer      
11 Stephan van Daalen      
12 Eefje van Ruijven      
13 Levi Elkhuizen      
14 Thomas Schilder      
15 Floortje de Vries      
16 Feline Steijn      
17 Ian Storm      
18 Stan Zwinkels      
19 Joep Loykens      
20 Rick Hartensveld      
21 Ben Samwel      
22 Tom van der Lans      
23 Dani Kester      
24 Emy Alders      
25 Maas Hoogerbrug      
26 Merel van Dijk      
27 Brent Persoon      
28 Sofie Freeke      
29 Dave van Vliet      
         
  2006-2007      
1 Mae Cabaca      
2 Bjorn van der Drift      
3 Luuk van der Drift      
4 Rif van den Berg      
5 Kaj Roeling      
6 Dennis van Maurik      
7 Joy den Braver      
8 Maurits Racké      
9 Nanet Huising      
10 Nanine Boers      
11 Senn van der Burg      
12 Jasper van der Aa      
13 Bart van Soest      
14 Mark van der Aa      
15 Alina van der Wel      
16 Niels Dekker      
         
  2004-2005      
1 Sjors Lugthart      
2 Ben Poelman      
3 Max Merse      
4 Dave van der Ent      
5 Mathijs van Dijk      
6 Niels Ras      
7 Kai Baljeu      
8 Tom van Dijk      
9 Bas van Kester      
10 Tom van Soest      
11 Rick Arensman      
12 Youp van den Abbeele      
13 Sen van den Bos      
14 Christianne Racké      
15 Mike van Zeijl      
16 Ward van Berkel      
17 Britt Mulder      
18 Teun van Bree  

 

Klassement na 3 wedstrijden

 

Mogelijk gemaakt door: 

 

 

Sponsoren